Galeria de Ex-Presidentes

WALDEMIRO ALBERTO GIACOMAZZO
(in memorian)

1967/1971

FELIPE MURARO

1971/1974

OLMIRO SARAIVA ALMEIDA

1974/1975

WALMIR GRANDE (in memorian)

1975/1978

ANTONIO ADEMAR HEISS (in memorian)

1978/1979

ALBINO CORAZZA NETO

1979/1982

HERMES ANTÔNIO CÉSARO (in memorian)

20/07/1982 à 26/11/1982

EDMIR CESAR DELLA COSTA

1982/1983 e 1994/1995

RALF VITÓRIO MAAS

1983/1985

HERIBERTO BEUTLER DE CECCO (in memorian)

1985/1986 e 1991/1992

ERNESTO AUGUSTO BOETCHER

1986/1987

AMANDIO TETE PEREIRA (in memorian)

1987/1989

ODAIR CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO

1989/1990

WOLMIR TADEU FICAGNA

1990/1991

NELSON SÓRIA (in memorian)

1992/1994 e 1998/1999

CALIXIPO DE PAULA FILHO

1995/1996

MAURO BERNHARD

1996/1997

ÉDER APARECIDO CARPINÉ

1997/1998

VALTER SCARPIN

1999/2001

AUGUSTO JOSÉ SPEROTTO

2001/2003

MARCOS CEZAR SANCHEZ

2003/2004

MARIO CESAR COSTENARO

2004/2005

SOLANGE PINZON DE CARVALHO MARTINS

2005/2006

RAINER ZIELASKO

2006/2007

ALCEU DAL BOSCO

2007/2008

HERMES JOÃO INÁCIO

2008/2009

JOEL INELTO LOH

2009/2010

EDUARDO DELLA COSTA

2010/2011

WALMOR FRANCISCO LODI

01/03/2011 à 11/10/2011

EDÉSIO AGOSTINHO REICHERT

11/10/2011 à 26/03/2013

EDSON LUIZ CAROLLO

2013/2014

LUIZ EDUARDO GUARANÁ

2014/2015

DANILO JOSÉ GASS

2015/2016

FLÁVIO GOTARDO COELHO DE SOUZA FURLAN

2016/2017 e 2017/2018

MARCOS DESTEFENI

2018/2019 e 2019/2020

CLAUDENIR MACHADO

2020/2021 e 2021/2022